Bug 2138

Summary: Source Window does not load properly
Product: frysk Reporter: Adam Jocksch <ajocksch>
Component: generalAssignee: Adam Jocksch <ajocksch>
Severity: normal    
Priority: P1    
Version: unspecified   
Target Milestone: ---   
Host: Target:
Build: Last reconfirmed:
Bug Depends on:    
Bug Blocks: 2004    

Description Adam Jocksch 2006-01-10 20:28:01 UTC
When trying to load the source window on RHEL4, Glade encounters an error when
it tries, and fails, to find gnome libraries
Comment 1 Adam Jocksch 2006-01-12 16:51:02 UTC
This has been fixed, there was an error in the source window glade file that told
libglade that it required gnome.